Pynmed

Pynmed

Relieves pain and fever

Pynmed Syrup
  • Each 5 ml contains:
    Paracetamol 120 mg, Codeine phosphate 5 mg,
    Promethazine HCl 6.5 mg
  • Pack: 100ml
S2

Reg. No. X/2.8/299

Package Insert

Need Help? Contact Us Leave Feedback

Share